Conference Committee

Kolker Yakov Moiseevich, PhD, Associate Professor, Professor (Ryazan State University named for S. Yesenin), почетный работник высшего профессионального образования РФ, Full Professor RSU named for S. Yesenin, член Союза Российских писателей, почетный профессор Чанчуньского университета (КНР), editor-in-chief of Research journal "Foreign Languages in Tertiary Education", обладатель медали К.Д. Ушинского  – Chairman of the Conference Committee

Konobeiev Alexey Vasilievich, PhD, editor-in-chief «Titul Publishers» and journal "English at School" – Deputy Chairman of the Conference Committee

Apalkov Valery Gennadievich, PhD, Deputy Director for Education, International Gymnasium Skolkovo

Burova Maria Alexandrovna, Senior Lecturer at the Department of English language №4, MGIMO University, эксперт контрольно-измерительных материалов ЕГЭ в ФИПИ

Voitik Roman Viktorovich, Colonel, начальник 1 управления центра (лингвистического) МО РФ Военного университета

Zaripov Ruslan Irikovich, captain, начальник группы центра (лингвистического МО РФ) Военного университета, PhD

Kazeicheva Alyona Evgenievna, Deputy Head Center for Educational Programmes, "Titul Publishers" - Scientific Secretary of the Program Committee

Kaufman Marianna Yurievna, MA in Sociolinguistics, Germany

Ledeneva Svetlana Nikolaevna, PhD, Head of Department of English language № 4, MGIMO University, Заслуженный работник Высшей школы РФ, Почетный работник высшего профессионального образования РФ

Millrood Radislav Petrovich, Ded, Professor at the Department of "International Professional and Scientific Communication", Tambov State Technical University, заслуженный работник высшей школы РФ

Nikitenko Zinaida Nikolaevna, Ded, Senior Research Officer, Professor at the Department of Foreign Languages teaching methodology, Moscow Pedagogical State University, лауреат Премии правительства России в области образования

Ponomarenko Evgenia Vitalievna, доктор филологических наук, Associate Professor, academician at Russian Academy of Natural Sciences, Professor at the Department of English language №4, MGIMO University

Rodomanchenko Aida Sergeevna, PhD, Associate Professor, National Research University Higher School of Economics, научный сотрудник центра педагогических измерений

Sannikova Svetlana Vladimirovna, PhD, Associate Professor at the Department of Foreign Languages,  South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University, president CHELTA, председатель Координационного Совета NATE, expert NATE

Solovov Maxim Yuryevich, the guest of honor

Ulanova Svetlana Borisovna, PhD, Associate Professor at the Department of English language № 6, MGIMO University

Umerova Maria Viktorovna, PhD, Associate Professor, доцент НИУ ВШЭ, старший эксперт ЕГЭ г. Москва

Ustinova Elena Sergeevna, PhD, Associate Professor at the Department of linguistics and intercultural communication, Ryazan State University named for S. Yesenin, руководитель Центра глобального образования RSU named for S. Yesenin

Khitrova Irina Viktorovna, PhD, Associate Professor, Associate Professor at the Department of English language №4, MGIMO University, заместитель заведующего кафедрой по методической работе – Scientific Secretary of the Conference Committee

Khudyakova Julia Alexandrovna, Senior Lecturer at the Department of English language №4, MGIMO University, заместитель заведующего кафедрой